RESULTADOS
  Tenis de Mesa   TENIS DE MESA
       
      Sádo 29
     
Individual (F)
1 XUE WU, Nieves (DOM) -  
2 QUIAN, Lian (DOM) -  
3 RAMOS PORTILLO, FABIOLA (VEN) -  
3 MEDINA BUESO, Iizzwa Iizzalledd (HON) -  
Individual (M)
1 LIN JU, LUIS (DOM) -  
2 ST. LOUIS, DEXTER (TRI) -  
3 GONGORA, DIMEYS (CUB) -  
3 RAMIREZ, JOSE (GUA) -  
      Jueves 27
     
Dobles (F)
1 XUE WU, Nieves (DOM) -  
  QUIAN, Lian      
2 RAMOS PORTILLO, FABIOLA (VEN) -  
  EZZEDDINE SOUKI, RUAIDA      
3 MEDINA BUESO, Iizzwa Iizzalledd (HON) -  
  MEDINA BUESO, Zzwitjhallim      
3 WANG LIANG, DE-HSUAN (ESA) -  
  WANG LIANG, DE-YING      
Dobles (M)
1 GONGORA CASTILLO, DIMEYS (CUB) -  
  PEREIRA DIEZ, ANDY MARIANO      
2 LIN JU, Luis (DOM) -  
  BRITO SILVERIO, Roberto Antonio      
3 SALAZAR ESPINEL, JONATHAN (COL) -  
  RODRIGUEZ PEÑA, RICARDO HERNAN      
3 ECHAVARRIA, ALEXANDER A. (COL) -  
  ALVARADO PERILLA, CARLOS ANDRES      
Dobles (Mix)
1 LIN JU, Luis (DOM) -  
  XUE WU, Nieves      
2 BEREAU ACEVEDO, ANISLEIVYS (CUB) -  
  OXAMENDY ENDIZABAL, PAVEL      
3 MUJICA ARAPE, HENRY (VEN) -  
  RAMOS PORTILLO, FABIOLA      
3 CHUNG, RHEANN (TRI) -  
  ST. LOUIS, DEXTER      
      Miércoles 26
     
Cuartos de final (...)
DOM vs CUB (3-1)
TRI vs COL (3-1)
VEN vs COL (3-1)
PPP vs PPP (00-00)
Cuba (Oxamnedy-Bereau) - Cuba (Gongora-Ferrer) - (3-1)
 
Semifinal (...)
DOM vs TRI (3-0)
CUB vs VEN (3-2)
      Martes 25
     
Equipos Posic. final (F)
1 bdr_República Dominicana República Dominicana    
2 bdr_Cuba Cuba    
3 bdr_Venezuela Venezuela    
3 bdr_Colombia Colombia    
Equipos Posic. final (M)
1 bdr_Cuba Cuba    
2 bdr_México México    
3 bdr_Venezuela Venezuela    
3 bdr_Colombia Colombia    
 
10/03/2009 (15:20)
NOTICIAS
PROGRAMA
PAÍSES
DEPORTES
RESULTADOS
MEDALLAS
FIGURAS
GALERÍA
Inicio
cubahora@cip.cu
Antillas Holandesas (AHO)   Aruba (ARU)   Antigua y Barbuda (ANT)   Bahamas (BAH)
Barbados (BAR)   Belice (BIZ)   Bermudas (BER)   Colombia  (COL)
Costa Rica (CRC)   Cuba (CUB)   Dominica  (DMA)   Granada (GRN)
Guatemala (GUA)   Guyana (GUY)   Haití (HAI)   Honduras (HON)
Islas Caimán (CAY)   Islas Vírgenes Americanas (ISV)   Islas Vírgenes Británicas (IVB)   Jamaica (JAM)
México (MEX)   Nicaragua (NCA)   Panamá (PAN)   Puerto Rico (PUR)
República Dominicana (DOM)   San Cristóbal y Nevis (SKN)   Santa Lucía (LCA)   El Salvador (ESA)
Surinam (SUR)   San Vicente y Granadinas (VIN)   Trinidad y Tobago (TRI)   Venezuela (VEN)
Símbolos de los Juegos
SITIO OFICIAL
       
© CUBAHORA-CIP ARRIBA
INICIO